Mikrotik S-31DLC20D (SFP module)

$30.53

  • 20km Range
  • 1.25 single-mode optical SFP modules with a Dual LC connector
  • supports DDM
  • Single Mode Connection
SKU: MKT-S-31DLC20D

Description

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Additional information

Weight .1 kg
Dimensions 10 × 10 × 10 cm

1 review for Mikrotik S-31DLC20D (SFP module)

  1. 4 out of 5

    Mohammed Mansour

    Works as advertised, Never have any issues with Mikrotik


Add a review

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

You've just added this product to the cart: