Mikrotik S-55DLC80D

$ 61.06

  • Output connector: LC
  • SFP module – port speed: 1,25 Gbps
  • Transmission distance: Over 20km
  • Fiber type: SM (Single-Mode)
SKU: MKT-S-55DLC80D

Description

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Additional information

Weight .1 kg
Dimensions 10 × 10 × 10 cm

1 review for Mikrotik S-55DLC80D

  1. 4 out of 5

    Marie Luisa Ordonzez

    Dual LC connector,Supports upto 80km


Add a review

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

You've just added this product to the cart: